GBodyForum Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

gbodyforum.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
twiago GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Consumable, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
PML Innovative Media
Axiom Media Connect
Teemo SA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AdsWizz Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
BRICKS
AuDigent
Kubient Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
Permodo GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
RDandX Group DMCC
Arcspire Limited
Upwave Inc.
AAX LLC
GfK SE
Fifty Technology Limited
Rezonence Limited
Converge-Digital
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Imonomy
Showheroes SE
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SpringServe, LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bidstack Limited
Commanders Act
Adhese
Radio Net Media Limited
Sirdata
GumGum, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Digital Squad
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adpone SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Fido S.r.l
belboon GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Bucksense Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
Oracle Data Cloud
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Impact Tech Inc.
Pexi B.V.
ARKHEUS
ADventori SAS
Yieldlab AG
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MEDIAMETRIE
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Parrable, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Discover-Tech ltd
Converto AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
plista GmbH
Confiant Inc.
BLIINK SAS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Ermes
White Ops, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Audience Network
IP Deutschland GmbH
BritePool Inc
YOC AG
StackAdapt
Telaria, Inc
Cuebiq
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Cookie Market LTD
Remixd Media, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Admedo Technology Ltd
Shopalyst Inc
Better Banners A/S
Taboola Europe Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Content Ignite
Cint AB
Captify Technologies Limited
1Agency
MyTraffic
Axonix LTD
One Planet Only
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Gemius SA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blue
MISSENA
respondi AG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Gamned
numberly
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Epsilon
Caroda s.r.o.
Sparklit Networks Inc
MiQ
Adsolutions BV
Vidazoo Ltd
Amazon Advertising
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
agof studies
Nielsen LLC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ShareThis, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Meetrics GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Threedium
LEESTEN INC
Addrelevance
Criteo SA
EASYmedia GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Smadex SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
KUPONA GmbH
Impactify
TripleLift, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Comscore B.V.
AdTheorent, Inc
Stream Eye OOD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Protected Media LTD
diva-e products
AdQuiver Media SL
Sirdata Cookieless
SpearAd GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Aptivio Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Kayzen
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Dailymotion SA
Fandom, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Ezoic Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BusinessClick
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
JS Web Production
Amobee Inc.
SYNC
Automattic Ads
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED
TX Group AG
Powerspace
Skimbit Ltd
adsquare GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
audio content & control GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Blingby LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Notify
Good-Loop Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
A Million Ads Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
WebAds B.V
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
MNTN
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Spotible
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
ETARGET SE
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bombora Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Cavai AS & UK
Adtube AS
Dianomi ltd
Arrivalist Co
OpenWeb LTD
AdColony, Inc.
: Tappx
The MediaGrid Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Epom Ltd.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Allegro.pl
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
The Kantar Group Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ViewPay
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BSmartData GmbH
Advisible AB
AdSpirit GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
DIGITEKA Technologies
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Yieldlove GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
ADWAYS SAS
Amnet GmbH
Skoiy
ADYOULIKE SA
Adnami Aps
Skaze
WhatRocks Inc.
ADSOCY
Mediascore mbH
On Device Research Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Between Exchange
Impact+
jsdelivr.com
Realytics
OpenX
Nano Interactive GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
The Trade Desk
NextRoll, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
AWIN AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Revcontent, LLC
travel audience GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AdDefend GmbH
Placense Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
LoopMe Limited
ADUX
Beachfront Media LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SITU8ED SA
42 Ads GmbH
ONEcount
Avocet Systems Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Telaria SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
adhood.com
Inspired Mobile Limited
PixFuture Media Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Adssets AB
AudienceProject Aps
6Sense Insights, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Wizaly
Arkeero
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
adality GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Goodeed
ADITION technologies AG
Sharethrough, Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mediaforce LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
XChange by SFBX®
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Blis Media Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Resolution Media München GmbH
Disqus
HUAWEI Ads
Somplo Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Readpeak Oy
Bigabid Media ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mars Media Group
adQuery
IQM CORPORATION
Vibrant Media Limited
Jivox Corporation
NEXD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Clipr
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
iProspect GmbH
Adlane LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Solution coupons
Maximus Live LLC
Norstat AS
Kameleoon SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
DNA-I.COM
Pubfinity LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EASY Marketing GmbH
digidip GmbH
1plusX AG
Sojern, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
One Tech Group GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Nubo LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Smaato, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Zeta Global
Telecoming S.A.
Dataseat Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
FeedAd GmbH
Adkernel LLC
video intelligence AG
Viralize SRL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Audienzz AG
PRECISO SRL
Vidstart LTD
GADSME
adrule mobile GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Deutsche Post AG
Squared SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adloox SA
ID5 Technology SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Fyber
Insticator, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Cluep LLC
Habu
MUSO TNT LIMITED
smartclip Europe GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Livewrapped AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
emetriq GmbH
Smartology Limited
Next Media SRL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
VECTAURY
SoundCast
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
remerge GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
TargetVideo GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ARMIS SAS
mainADV Srl
AerServ LLC
iPROM
GeoEdge
Prebid.org
Terminus Software Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Apester Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Samsung Ads
BidTheatre AB
Media Square
Project Agora Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Media16 ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Teads
TAPTAP Digital SL
netzeffekt GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Exit Bee Limited
Jellyfish France
SpotX, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Smart Traffik
Sportradar AG
Moloco, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AntVoice
Knorex
Effiliation / Effinity
Ogury Ltd.
Mobfox US LLC
RTB House S.A.
Publica LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
AdView
Adverticum cPlc.
eBay Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Permutive Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Aniview LTD
Underdog Media LLC
TabMo SAS
Mobkoi Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
advanced store GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Neodata Group srl
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
NEURAL.ONE
mediarithmics SAS
NeuStar, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Betgenius Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Adnuntius AS
3Q nexx GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
UberMedia, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Beaconspark Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Tapad, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Keymantics
adMarketplace, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Digital East GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Samba TV Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Baidu USA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Jampp LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
Lotame Solutions, inc
MindTake Research GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Improve Digital BV
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Browsi
Audiencerate LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ad6media
Online Solution
Dugout Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sublime
33Across
Onfocus (Adagio)
PubWise, LLLP
Ve Global UK Limited
GRAPHINIUM
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SmartFrame Technologies
Seedtag Advertising S.L
OneTag Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
INVIBES GROUP
Jetpack Digital LLC
Tangoo Srl
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Kochava Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kwanko
ADRENALEAD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
A.Mob
Marfeel Solutions, SL
RevJet
uppr GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Semasio GmbH
Ensighten
IVO Media Ltd
Nexx360
Quality Media Network GmbH
Experian Limited
glomex GmbH
MGID Inc.
YouGov
SelectMedia International LTD
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
vitrado GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Xandr, Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Welect GmbH
adWMG
Spotad
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
YieldLift LLC
Paypersale.ru
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Acxiom
Adikteev
Adform
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Weborama
Trinity Audio
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
BeOp
GeoProve
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NOW GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
digitalAudience
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kairos Fire
Digiseg ApS
M32 Connect Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
Opinary GmbH
BILENDI SA
Timehop, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
Factor Eleven GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Justpremium BV
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
PROXISTORE
Snapupp Technologies SL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SunMedia
GP One GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adtriba GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Seenthis AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
INNITY
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Quantcast International Limited
Delta Projects AB
Golden Bees
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
appTV Ltd.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Realeyes OU
Venatus Media Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Liveintent Inc.
DynAdmic
Noster Finance S.L.
AudienceRun corp
Zemanta, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Solocal
Reach Media GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Appier PTE Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Hybrid Theory
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Kiosked Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
LeadsRx, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Kairion GmbH
NEORY GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Affle International
Lucid Holdings, LLC
HyperTV Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Spoods GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Optomaton UG
Adtelligent Inc.
Passendo Aps
PubMatic, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Persona.ly
zeotap GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Konodrac S.L.
Widespace AB
dataXtrade GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Madington
Strossle International AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Jaduda GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Mintegral international limited
Triple13 Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Smart Adserver
Bannerflow AB
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


PO Box 1575
Inola, Oklahoma 74036
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gbodyforum.com/annualRequestSummary regarding gbodyforum.com



Email:
admin@gbodyforum.com

Please support GBodyForum Sponsors

Classic Truck ConsolesDixie Restoration DepotMike's MontesP-S-TSouthside Machine PerformanceUMI Performance

ContactAdmin@GBodyForum.comfor info on becoming a sponsor