GBodyForum Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

gbodyforum.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
RDandX Group DMCC
BEINTOO SPA
RevJet
Roq.ad Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Nubo LTD
Bombora Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Frameplay Corporation
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
JS Web Production
TMT Digital Inc
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
Unruly Group LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Caroda s.r.o.
REMAILME
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Viznet
AntVoice
Golden Bees
Upwave Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Permodo GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Bidmatic Inc
mediarithmics SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
Smart Adserver
MISSENA
ADYOULIKE SA
Vidoomy Media SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Google Advertising Products
Kairos Fire
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Prebid.org
IQM CORPORATION
SITU8ED SA
TX Group AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Semasio GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Welect GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bring! Labs AG
Magnite, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Jivox Corporation
Madington
ADSOCY
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
A.Mob
I.R.V. D.O.O.
YouGov
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Opti Digital SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
adsquare GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Tredia Solutions SL
Justpremium BV
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdColony, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Truvid Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
GroupM UK Limited
BusinessClick
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
Project Agora Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Browsi
One Tech Group GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Digital East GmbH
Realytics
TripleLift, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Impact Tech Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Sonobi, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Aarki, Inc.
ARKHEUS
C WIRE AG
Wizaly
UberMedia, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AWIN AG
CIBLECLIC
Quantcast
The Ozone Project Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Smart Traffik
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Platform161 B.V.
Demandbase, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Nielsen International SA
ID5 Technology Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Livewrapped AB
GeoProve Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Meetrics GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
HUMAN
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Hearts and Science München GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Hurra Communications GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
AAX LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Skoiy
NEORY GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Converge-Digital
Bannerflow AB
Gamned
Kayzen
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Vibrant Media Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Neodata Group srl
Adhese
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
GlobalWebIndex
Disqus
LeadsRx, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
MGID Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Rezonence Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Adnuntius AS
HUAWEI Ads
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Brand Advance Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
GP One GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADMAX
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Strossle International AB
Italiaonline S.p.A.
NextRoll, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Blockthrough, Inc.
Gemius SA
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Smartology Limited
adbility media GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Showheroes SE
Jetpack Digital LLC
Imonomy
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Converto AG
umlaut communication gmbh
Revcontent, LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Adsonica
Next Media SRL
Pure Local Media GmbH
Teemo SA
KUPONA GmbH
Traffective GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
digitalAudience
emetriq GmbH
Arcspire Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Konodrac S.L.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Somplo Ltd
Adomik
Impactify
Norstat AS
GeistM Technologies LTD
ACTV8, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
SpotX, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
B2B Media Group GmbH
Weborama
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
DistroScale, Inc.
diva-e products
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Widespace AB
AdsWizz Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INVIDI technologies AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ONEcount
Digital Squad
Parrable, Inc.
Adloox SA
Mars Inc.
remerge GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Dianomi PLC
Axiom Media Connect
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Samba TV, Inc.
mainADV Srl
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AerServ LLC
AdView
Njuice AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
plista GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Habu
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
On Device Research Limited
Adsolutions BV
lead alliance GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Natexo Spain
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
iPROM
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
Adxperience SAS
Aniview LTD
Kubient Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
OpenX
AdDefend GmbH
Cuebiq
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bidstack Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Ermes
BSmartData GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
1plusX AG
INFOnline GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
crossvertise GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Solocal
wetter.com GmbH
The Trade Desk
GumGum, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Solution coupons
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Playwire LLC
33Across
SpringServe, LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adpone SL
Azerion Holding B.V.
TV Scientific Inc
agof studies
VECTAURY
AUDIOMOB LTD
PROXISTORE
Goldbach Group AG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
glomex GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
TabMo SAS
Seenthis AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
EXADS
The ADEX GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
ARMIS SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
belboon GmbH
uppr GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Vidstart LTD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Threedium
MobileFuse LLC
Xandr, Inc.
MyTraffic
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Sovrn Holdings Inc
NEURAL.ONE
DeepIntent, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
giosg.com Oy
INNITY
Audiencerate LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Kwanko
EASY Marketing GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Resono B.V.
Realeyes OU
Acxiom
Sublime
Hivestack Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Knorex
Smartclip Hispania SL
NEXD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sportradar AG
AirGrid LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
iProspect GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Criteo SA
Adssets AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Commanders Act
OneFootball GmbH
MiQ
Tapjoy, Inc.
Jampp LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
INVIBES GROUP
BeOp
Rich Audience Technologies SL
VGI CTV, Inc
travel audience GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Clipr
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ad6media
Experian Limited
Amobee Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PRECISO SRL
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Hyper LLC
Kameleoon SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Admixer EU GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Webgains GmbH
Amnet GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
GeoEdge
Evorra Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Videobyte Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ETARGET SE
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
zillian sa
Doceree UK Limited
Salestring ApS
Jellyfish France
McCann Discipline LTD
Online Solution
Impact+
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Query Click Limited
Baidu USA
BidTheatre AB
Opinary GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADventori SAS
Sift Media, Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Near Pte Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Adform
Sizmek by Amazon
Media Square
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Zoomd Ltd.
Powerspace
Rockerbox, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Automattic Ads
Cint AB
Nano Interactive GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
A Million Ads Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Allegro.pl
Underdog Media LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Novatiq limited
Arrivalist Co
Placense Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
adQuery
Gamesight Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Pinpoll GmbH
152 Media LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
EMX Digital LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BidBerry SRL
Pelmorex Corp.
Microsoft Advertising
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BLIINK SAS
Publica LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Playhill Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
IVO Media Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Taboola Europe Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Bababam
Mobfox US LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Teavaro
adrule mobile GmbH
twiago GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
RevX
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
TargetVideo GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Click Tech Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Better Banners A/S
Triple13 Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Smaato, Inc.
Keymantics
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
Skimbit Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Internet BillBoard a.s.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BRICKS
zeotap GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
Ogury Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc.
YOC AG
Brandcom.inc AS
DynAdmic
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Between Exchange
Mars Media Group
digidip GmbH
video intelligence AG
YieldLift LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
WebAds B.V
Skaze
Protected Media LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adikteev
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Radio Net Media Limited
Dable Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Blis Global Limited
Brave People Ltd.
TOPBOX Inc.
Lupon Media
smartclip Europe GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Maximus Live LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Zeta Global
ADFI MEDIA SL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Samsung Ads
adhood.com
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
OnProspects Ltd
Adnami Aps
Passendo Aps
PubWise, LLLP
3Q nexx GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Content Ignite
Vidazoo Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Audience Network
Sojern, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adWMG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SoundCast
Ad Alliance GmbH
Nativery Srl
Roku Advertising Services
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
ViewPay
Adventure Media
Exactag GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bigabid Media ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Adlane LTD
Playrcart Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Eskimi
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
OneTag Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GfK SE
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
WhatRocks Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bucksense Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
BILENDI SA
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Improve Digital
Footballco Media Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ein Rad AB
Notify
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
M32 Connect Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Yieldlab AG
MNTN
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
RTB House S.A.
Teads
Hybrid Theory
Monet Engine Inc
StackAdapt
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Hubvisor
Mobsuccess
Arkeero
Bannernow, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Readpeak Oy
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Publisher First, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
LiveRamp
Audience Solutions S.A.
SunMedia
: Tappx
Avantis Video Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Epsilon
Sirdata
adality GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Brid Video DOO
AudienceProject Aps
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
GADSME
Blingby LLC
Fyber
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AuDigent
BritePool Inc
eBay Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sirdata Cookieless
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Captify Technologies Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Relevant Digital Oy
FRVR Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
1000mercis (Numberly)
Blue
FeedAd GmbH
ADRENALEAD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Wagawin GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Fido S.r.l
SINGLESPOT SAS
Pexi B.V.
Unblockia SL
Offerista Group GmbH
Nexx360
Liveintent Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Advisible AB
Exit Bee Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


PO Box 1575
Inola, Oklahoma 74036
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gbodyforum.com/annualRequestSummary regarding gbodyforum.com



Email:
admin@gbodyforum.com

Please support GBodyForum Sponsors

Classic Truck Consoles Dixie Restoration Depot Mike's Montes P-S-T Southside Machine Performance UMI Performance

Contact Admin@GBodyForum.com for info on becoming a sponsor