GBodyForum Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

gbodyforum.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
VUUKLE DMCC
Optomaton UG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Blingby LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
BusinessClick
C WIRE AG
Timehop, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INVIDI technologies AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Persona.ly
mainADV Srl
ad6media
RevX
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Collective Europe Ltd.
SmartFrame Technologies
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BritePool Inc
IVO Media Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
adality GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Welect GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Bannerflow AB
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Hyper LLC
Teavaro
Snigel Web Services Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
PulsePoint, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Signal Digital Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
EXADS
Crowdy News Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
SpringServe, LLC
Habu
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Opti Digital SAS
SunMedia
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adform
Improve Digital
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NEURAL.ONE
Hybrid Theory
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
1Agency
EMX Digital LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DynAdmic
Liveintent Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Publica LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Experian Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
GfK SE
Moloco, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Blue Billywig BV
MISSENA
Bring! Labs AG
Dianomi PLC
IPONWEB GmbH
ADUX
Converto AG
GlobalWebIndex
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Readpeak Oy
Adsolutions BV
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
adhood.com
MEDIAMETRIE
Simplifi Holdings Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
DeepIntent, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adxperience SAS
Media16 ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
33Across
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bombora Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Better Banners A/S
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Cavai AS & UK
ADYOULIKE SA
ShareThis, Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
JS Web Production
AWIN AG
Skoiy
BIDSWITCH GmbH
plista GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Advisible AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Fido S.r.l
Disqus
OneFootball GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Showheroes SE
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adtube AS
Truvid Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
WhatRocks Inc.
remerge GmbH
: Tappx
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Effiliation / Effinity
HUMAN
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Betgenius Ltd
agof studies
Aarki, Inc.
Impact+
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
NoBid, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Evorra Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Luna Media Group LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Prebid.org
HyperTV Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ONEcount
Brand Advance Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Fyber
Smart Traffik
Powerspace
AntVoice
Demandbase, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
ADRENALEAD
Reveal Mobile Inc
numberly
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
StackAdapt
BeOp
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Njuice AB
Magnite CTV, Inc.
YouGov
SoundCast
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
Netpoint Media GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Digital Squad
Keymantics
BILENDI SA
AddApptr GmbH
Adnami Aps
Market Resource Partners LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cookie Market LTD
iPROM
Scene Stealer Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
digidip GmbH
Playhill Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Kwanko
Rapid Performance GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Norstat AS
ETARGET SE
twiago GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
Smaato, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Ermes
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Avantis Video Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
GeoEdge
Weborama
Cluep LLC
Seven Technologies S.L.
Sublime
Webgains GmbH
ARMIS SAS
travel audience GmbH
Arcspire Limited
FeedAd GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
AdDefend GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Content Ignite
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Lotame Solutions, inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Sift Media, Inc
Cint AB
QuantumCast digital GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Monet Engine Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Commanders Act
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Teemo SA
NEXD
Imonomy
Somplo Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
42 Ads GmbH
Clipr
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Acxiom
Mobile Professionals BV
SheMedia, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Natexo Spain
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Sparklit Networks Inc
Samsung Ads
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
zeotap GmbH
Goodeed
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Kubient Inc.
adWMG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Dentsu Italia SpA
ADWAYS SAS
Viznet
Apester Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Adloox SA
Innovid Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Zoomd Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mobkoi Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
Aniview LTD
Google Advertising Products
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Seenthis AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
Audience Network
One Planet Only
Caroda s.r.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Skaze
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Notify
Discover-Tech ltd
Mediascore mbH
Yandex
N Technologies Inc.
OneTag Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Jivox Corporation
adnanny.com SLU
Adlane LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adventure Media
Vibrant Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Smadex SL
GADSME
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Dentsu London Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
iProspect GmbH
Baidu USA
Kayzen
Sirdata
Seedtag Advertising S.L
BCOVERY SAS
Ensighten
Magnite, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
PROXISTORE
MARKETPERF CORP
Gemius SA
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smart Adserver
Dynata LLC
Smartology Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Pexi B.V.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
TX Group AG
Stream Eye OOD
Semasio GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Triple13 Ltd
Widespace AB
Pixalate, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
OnProspects Ltd
Kairos Fire
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ogury Ltd.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
adQuery
INIS sp. zo.o.
AdView
The Reach Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AdsWizz Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
INVIBES GROUP
AdTheorent, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Near Pte Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Passendo Aps
Amazon Advertising
Fifty Technology Limited
Permutive Limited
Vidstart LTD
Solution coupons
wetter.com GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
LoopMe Limited
MGID Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Query Click Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Audienzz AG
Resono B.V.
ARKHEUS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Cuebiq
Nubo LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Bidtellect, Inc
Golden Bees
McCann Discipline LTD
PubWise, LLLP
adsquare GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
vitrado GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TMT Digital Inc
AirGrid LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Mobsuccess
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
Adhese
BSmartData GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
AerServ LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Upwave Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adomik
A.Mob
Zeta Global
MyTraffic
Nielsen International SA
Adsonica
admetrics GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
eBay Inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
DIGITEKA Technologies
Alphalyr SAS
Traffective GmbH
Strossle International AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Taboola Europe Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Beachfront Media LLC
INNITY
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
CIBLECLIC
Gamesight Inc
PRECISO SRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Converge-Digital
Ziff Davis LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AuDigent
Extreme Reach, Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Adzymic Pte Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Solocal
Reignn Platform Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Blis Media Limited
OpenX
Justpremium BV
MNTN
Carbon (AI) Limited
Bidstack Limited
Online Solution
Arkeero
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Media Square
Knorex
TabMo SAS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
3Q nexx GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Placense Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
advanced store GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Epom Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
Neodata Group srl
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Resolution Media München GmbH
NEORY GmbH
ADSOCY
appTV Ltd.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Sharethrough, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Eskimi
video intelligence AG
Browsi
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BidBerry SRL
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Wizaly
Digiseg ApS
Protected Media LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
ADventori SAS
digitalAudience
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Opinary GmbH
DNA-I.COM
uppr GmbH
Teads
Exactag GmbH
Threedium
Footballco Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SpotX, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BidMachine Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
glomex GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Realytics
zillian sa
AdMaxim Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
WebAds B.V
Hivestack Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Impactify
Pinpoll GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Criteo SA
The ADEX GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Maximus Live LLC
GeoProve
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Rezonence Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
optimise-it GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
AdColony, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Comscore B.V.
Nano Interactive GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Unruly Group LLC
OnAudience Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
HUAWEI Ads
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
1plusX AG
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Samba TV Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
diva-e products
Madington
IQM CORPORATION
Jampp LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VECTAURY
Bannernow, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Automattic Ads
Kochava Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Ve Global UK Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dailymotion SA
Captify Technologies Limited
MiQ
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Piano Software Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AAX LLC
Between Exchange
ID5 Technology Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Terminus Software Inc.
The Trade Desk
Sirdata Cookieless
belboon GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Amobee Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
BRICKS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Playrcart Limited
Allegro.pl
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Gamned
jsdelivr.com
Index Exchange, Inc.
YOC AG
AudienceProject Aps
BLIINK SAS
Octaive Ltd.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
RevJet
netzeffekt GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AcuityAds Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Mars Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adtarget Medya A.S.
audio content & control GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Appier PTE Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Impact Tech Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Aptivio Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
One Tech Group GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Tangoo Srl
RDandX Group DMCC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Doceree UK Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adikteev
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ViewPay
Goldbach Group AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Epsilon
Flashtalking, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Next Media SRL
AudienceRun corp
Blue
MobileFuse LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
INFOnline GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adkernel LLC
Fusio by S4M
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Unmatched Solutions Limited
emetriq GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Adssets AB
AdSpirit GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
Sportradar AG
Comcast International France SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Nexx360
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Velocity Made Good LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
GumGum, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Spotad
Kairion GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Confiant Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


PO Box 1575
Inola, Oklahoma 74036
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/gbodyforum.com/annualRequestSummary regarding gbodyforum.com



Email:
admin@gbodyforum.com

Please support GBodyForum Sponsors

Classic Truck ConsolesDixie Restoration DepotMike's MontesP-S-TSouthside Machine PerformanceUMI Performance

ContactAdmin@GBodyForum.comfor info on becoming a sponsor